Former Boards

Board 2016-2017

 

  • Anna-Lijsbeth Klijnstra (Chairman)
  • Auke-Frank Tadema (Secretary/Vice-Chairman)
  • Floyd van den Berg (Treasurer)

 

Board 2015-2016

  • Lazlo Oegema (Chairman)
  • Lieke Heupink (Secretary/Vice-Chairman)
  • Karlis Putans (Treasurer)

Board 2014-2015 April until September 

  • Eline Moorman (Chairman)
  • Thom Wittendorp (Secretary)
  • Andrew Zuidema (Treasurer/Vice-Chairman)

Board 2014-2015 September until April

  • Bo Blankers (Chairman)
  • Eline Moorman (Secretary/Vice-Chairman)
  • Andrew Zuidema (Treasurer)

2013-2014

  • Frank Hop (Chairman)
  • Iris Veldman (Vice-Chairman)
  • Dana Kwakman (Secretary)
  • Jordi van Giezen (Treasurer)

2012-2013

  • Allet Douma (Chairman)
  • Lieke Bok (Vice-Chairman)
  • Peter Schotsman (Secretary)
  • Daan Soons (Treasurer)

2011-2012

  • Jordy Knobben (Chairman)
  • Chiel de Boer – (Vice-Chairman)
  • Dick van der Harst (Secretary)
  • Peter Vrijhoef – (Treasurer)

2010-2011

  • Sanne Roefs (Chairman)
  • Nienke Moek (Vice-Chairman)
  • Debby Merema (Secretary)
  • Mirjam Simoons (Treasurer)

2009-2010

  • Hans Dijkhuizen (Chairman)
  • Marlien Jonkers (Vice-Chairman)
  • Paula Hijlkema (Secretary)
  • Cees Attema (Treasurer)

2008-2009

  • Jacco Kwakman (Chairman)
  • Rutger Gelderman (Vice-Chairman)
  • Auke Sytema (Secretary)
  • Luc Rosmalen (Treasurer)

2007-2008

  • Bo Hurkmans (Chairman)
  • Daniëlle Fictorie (Vice-Chairman)
  • Nicole de Jong (Secretary)
  • Emke Westra (Treasurer)

2006-2007

  • Emiel Blok (Chairman)
  • Jolanda Witteveen (Vice-Chairman)
  • Marion Smeenk (Secretary)
  • Jacomijn Dijksterhuis (Treasurer)

2005-2006

  • Michiel Menkveld (Chairman)
  • Attie Wang (Vice-Chairman)
  • Marga van Mierlo (Secretary)
  • Ebian Brill (Treasurer)

2004-2005

  • Wesley Vader (Chairman)
  • Christiaan Burggraaff (Vice-Chairman)
  • Jolanda Kuijvenhoven (Secretary)
  • Marcel Segbers (Treasurer)

2003-2004

  • Friederike van der Stegen (Chairman)
  • Rinze Valkenburg (Vice-Chairman)
  • Maurits Hoenders (Secretary)
  • Evelien Platje (Treasurer)

2002-2003

  • Hanna de Jong (Chairman)
  • Sjoerd Smit (Vice-Chairman)
  • Lars Koster (Secretary)
  • Fleur Hol (Treasurer)

2001-2002

  • Remko Sloot (Chairman)
  • Henk van der Veen (Vice-Chairman)
  • Linda Bode (Secretary)
  • Stephan de Vries (Treasurer)

2000-2001

  • Pieternel Aarts (Chairman)
  • Josse Eelman (Vice-Chairman)
  • Simone Menninga (Secretary)
  • Marijke Koolman (Treasurer)

1999-2000

  • Jurrien Mammen (Chairman)
  • Jeroen Visser (Secretary)
  • Erik Lassche (Treasurer)

1998-1999

  • Wouter Elshof (Chairman)
  • Caroline Elbertse (Secretary)
  • Sander Nijman (Treasurer)

1997-1998

  • Peter Ebbes (Chairman)
  • Geert-Jan Procee (Vice-Chairman)
  • Anouk Mensen (Secretary)
  • Jeroen Nolden (Treasurer)